Page selection:
Select page
Abilene, 2nd Class, 1885
2
3
4
5
6
Anthony, 2nd Class, 1885
2
3
4
Argentine, 2nd Class, 1889
2
3
4
5
6
Arkansas City, 2nd Class, 1884
2
3
Atchison, 1st Class, 1881
2
3
4
5
6
7
Augusta, 2nd Class, 1917
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Baxter Springs, 2nd Class, 1868
2
3
4
5
6
Belleville, 2nd Class, 1887
2
3
4
Beloit, 2nd Class, 1879
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Bonner Springs, 2nd Class, 1916
2
3
4
Burlington, 2nd Class, 1882
2
3
4
Burrton, 3rd Class, 1878
2
3
Caldwell, 2nd Class, 1887
2
3
4
5
6
7
Caney, 2nd Class, 1904
2
3
4
5
Chanute, 2nd Class, 1889
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Cheney, 3rd Class, 1884
2
3
4
5
Cherryvale, 2nd Class, 1885
2
3
4
5
6
Chetopa, 2nd Class, 1871
2
3
4
5
Clay Center, 2nd Class, 1880
2
3
4
Coffeyville, 2nd Class, 1887 & 1st Class, 1906
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Colby, 2nd Class, 1930
2
3
4
5
Columbus, 2nd Class, 1882
2
3
4
5
Concordia, 2nd Class, 1887
2
3
4
5
Council Grove, 2nd Class, 1887
2
3
4
Delphos, 3rd Class, 1884
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Derby, 3rd Class, 1903
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Dodge City, 1st Class, 1976
2
3
Dodge City, 2nd Class, 1886
2
3
4
5
6
7
El Dorado, 2nd Class, 1885
2
3
4
Ellis, 2nd Class, 1961
2
3
Elkhart, 2nd Class, 1962
2
Empire City, 2nd Class, 1877
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
Emporia, 2nd Class. 1870 & 1st Class, 1968
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Eureka, 2nd Class, 1885
2
3
4
5
Everest, 3rd Class, 1882
2
3
Fairway, 2nd Class, 1953
2
3
4
5
Ford, 3rd Class, 1887
2
3
Florence, 2nd Class, 1921
2
Fort Scott, 1st Class, 1888
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Fredonia, 2nd Class, 1905
2
3
Frontenac, 2nd Class, 1907
2
3
Galena, 2nd Class, 1888
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Garden City, 2nd Class, 1887
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Garden City, 1st Class, 1973
2
3
4
5
6
Garnett, 2nd Class, 1895
2
3
4
5
6
Gas, 2nd Class, 1904
2
3
Girard, 2nd Class, 1883
2
3
Great Bend, 2nd Class, 1886
2
3
4
5
Harper, 2nd Class, 1889
2
3
4
5
6
7
Hays, 2nd Class, 1909
2
3
Haysville, 2nd Class, 1959
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Herington, 2nd Class, 1903
2
3
Hiawatha, 2nd Class, 1883
2
3
Hillsboro, 2nd Class, 1963
2
Hoisington, 2nd Class, 1910
2
Holton, 2nd Class, 1888
2
3
4
5
6
Horton, 2nd Class, 1887
2
3
4
5
Hugoton, 2nd Class, 1968
2
3
4
5
6
7
Humboldt, 2nd Class, 1903
2
3
4
5
6
7
Hutchinson, 1st Class, 1911; 2nd Class, 1886
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Independence, 2nd Class, 1872
2
3
4
5
6
Iola, 2nd Class, 1870
2
3
4
5
6
7
Junction City, 1st Class, 1961
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Kansas City, 1st Class, 1886; 2nd Class,1880
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Kingman, 2nd Class, 1887
2
3
4
Kinsley, 2nd Class, 1917
2
3
4
La Harpe, 2nd Class, 1904
2
3
4
Larned, 2nd Class, 1886
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Lawrence, 1st Class, 1946
2
3
4
Leavenworth, 1st Class, no date
2
3
4
Leawood, 3rd Class, 1948; 2nd Class, 1959
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Lenexa, 2nd Class, 1969
2
3
4
Leoti, 3rd Class, 1887
2
3
Liberal, 1st Class, 1979
2
3
Liberal, 2nd Class, 1915
2
3
4
5
6
7
Lincoln, 2nd Class, 1969
2
3
4
5
6
Lindsborg, 2nd Class, 1905
2
3
4
Lyons, 2nd Class, 1888
2
3
4
Manhattan, 2nd Class, 1880
2
3
4
5
Manhattan, 1st Class, 1967
2
3
4
Marion, 2nd Class, 1888
2
3
4
5
6
7
Marquette, 34rd Class, 1874
2
3
Marysville, 2nd Class, 1888
2
3
McPherson, 2nd Class, 1884
2
3
4
5
6
Merriam, 2nd Class, 1957
2
3
4
5
Minneapolis, 2nd Class, 1885
2
3
4
Mission, 2nd Class, 1959
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Mulberry, 2nd Class, 1915
2
3
4
5
Neodesha, 2nd Class, 1903
2
3
4
New Strawn, 3rd Class, 1970
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Newton, 1st Class, 1968
2
3
4
Newton, 2nd Class, 1880
2
3
4
5
Nickerson, 3rd Class, 1879; 2nd Class, 1887
2
3
4
5
6
Norton, 2nd Class, 1907
2
3
Oakland, 2nd Class, 1924
2
3
4
Olathe, 1st Class, 1970
2
3
4
Osage City, 2nd Class, 1879
2
3
4
Osawatomie, 2nd Class, 1890
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Osborne, 2nd Class, 1887
2
3
4
5
Oswego, 2nd Class, 1880
2
3
4
Overland Park, 1st Class, 1960
2
3
Parsons, 1st Class, 1906 2nd Class, 1873
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Phillpsburg, 2nd Class, 1947
2
3
Pittsburg, 1st Class, 1905; 2nd Class 1884
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Prairie Village, 1st Class, 1956; 2nd Class, 1953
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Pratt, 2nd Class, 1908
2
3
4
Roeland Park, 2nd Class, 1953
2
3
Rosedale, 2nd Class, 1897; Kansas City, 1922
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Russell, 2nd Class, 1939
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Sabetha, 2nd Class, 1906
2
3
Salina, 2nd Class, 1898
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
Salina, 1st Class, 1920
2
3
4
Scammon, 2nd Class, 1903
2
3
Scott City, 2nd Class, 1950
2
3
4
5
Seneca, 2nd Class, 1885
2
3
4
Sharon Springs, 3rd Class, 1890
2
3
Shawnee, 1st Class, 1971; 2nd Class, 1957
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Sterling, 2nd Class, 1913
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Topeka, (south), 2nd Class, 1886
2
3
4
5
Ulysses, 2nd Class, 1948
2
3
4
5
Valley Center, 2nd Class, 1963
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Wamego, 2nd Class, 1957
2
3
4
5
6
Wellington, 2nd Class, 1880
2
3
4
Weir, 2nd Class, 1885
2
3
Williamsburg, 3rd Class, 1869
2
3
4
Winfield, 2nd Class, 1884
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Yates Center, 2nd Class, 1905
2
3
4
5