Page selection:
Select page
Abbyville, Reno County
Ada, Ottawa County
Adelaide, Hodgeman County
Adell, Sheridan County
Albert, Barton County
Alden, Rice County
Aliceville, Coffey County
Allison, Decatur County
Alma, Wabaunsee County
Almelo, Norton County
Almena, Norton County
Altamont, Labette County
Alton (platted as Bull City), Osborne County
Altoona, Wilson County
Ames, Cloud County
Andale, Sedgwick County
Andover, Butler County
Annelly, Harvey County
Appleton, Clark County
Arcadia, Crawford County
Argonia, Sumner County
Arrington, Atchison County
Arvonia, Osage County
Asherville, Mitchell County
Assaria, Saline County
Atlanta, Cowley County
Attica, Harper County
Atwater, Meade County
Atwood, Rawlins County
Auburn, Shawnee County
Augusta, Butler County
Aurora, Osage County
Avilla, Comanche County
Axtell, Marshall County
Bacheller (Milford P.O.), Davis County
Baileyville, Nemaha County
Baker, Brown County
Banner, Dickinson County
Barclay, Osage County
Barnard, Linn County
Barnes, Washington County
Barrett, Marshall County
Bavaria, Saline County
Bayneville, Sedgwick County
Bazine, Ness County
Beattie, Marshall County
Beaumont, Butler County
Beelerville, Ness County
Belle Plaine, Sumner County
Bellefont, Ford County
Belleville, Republic County
Belpre, Edwards County
Belvue, Pottawatomie County
Benedict, Wilson County
Bennington, Ottawa County
Benton, Butler County
Bethany (known as Portis), Osborne County
Beulah, Crawford County
Beverly, Lincoln County
Big Bend, Phillips County
Bigelow, Marshall County
Bird City, Cheyenne County
Bismark, Wabaunsee County
Bloomington, Osborne County
Blue Mound, Linn County
Bonanza, Cherokee County
Bonner Springs, Wyandotte County
Bradley, Finney County
Brainard, Butler County
Brazelton, Crawford County
Bremen, Marshall County
Brenham, Kiowa County
Bridgeport, Saline County
Bronson, Bourbon County
Brookville, Saline County
Bross, Kingman County
Bucyrus, Ford County
Buffalo, Wilson County
Buffalo Park, Gove County
Bunker Hill, Russell County
Burden, Cowley County
Burr Oak, Jewell County
Butler City, Pottawatomie County
Cambridge, Cowley County
Canada, Marion County
Caney, Montgomery County
Canton, McPherson County
Carlton, Dickinson County
Carneiro, Ellsworth County
Cawker City, Mitchell County
Cedar Junction, Johnson County
Cedar Point, Chase County
Cedarvale, Chautauqua County
Cedarville, Smith County
Celia, Rawlins County
Centralia, Nemaha County
Chapman, Dickinson County
Chase, Rice County
Chautauqua Springs, Chautauqua County
Cheney, Sedgwick County
Cherokee, Crawford County
Chico, Saline County
Christie (Hollis P.O.), Cloud County
Circleville, Jackson County
Claflin, Barton County
Clayton, Decatur County
Clearwater, Sedgwick County
Cleburne, Riley County
Cleversburgh and Shibboleth, Decatur County
Climax, Greenwood County
Cloverdale, Chautauqua County
Coalvale, Crawford County
Colby, Thomas County
Coldwater, Comanche County
Collyer, Trego County
Colony, Anderson County
Columbia, Ellsworth County
Colwich, Sedgwick County
Comanche, Comanche County
Connor City, Wyandotte County
Conway, McPherson County
Conway Springs, Sumner County
Cora, Smith County
Corbin, Sumner County
Corlin, Cherokee County
Corning, Nemaha County
Coronado, Wichita County
Cottonwood Falls, Chase County
Covert, Osborne County
Coyville, Wilson County
Craig City, Osage County
Crawfordsville, Chase County
Creola, Garfield County
Crestline, Cherokee County
Creston (Lawrenceburg P.O.), Cloud County
Crisfield, Harper County
Crowe, Phillips County
Crystal Springs, Harper County
Cuba, Republic County
Cullison, Pratt County
Cummings, Atchison County
Dalton, Sumner County
Danville, Harper County
Day, Washington County
Deerfield, Kearney County
DeGraff, Butler County
Delavan, Morris County
Delphos, Ottawa County
Dennis, Labette County
Densmore, Norton County
Derby, Sedgwick County
DeSoto, Johnson County
Detroit, Dickinson County
Devon Eastwood, Bourbon County
Dexter, Cowley County
Dillon, Dickinson County
Doniphan, Doniphan County
Dorrance, Russell County
Douglass, Butler County
Downs, Osborne County
Dragoon, Osage County
Dunlap, Morris County
Dwight, Morris County
Earlton, Neosho County
East Eskridge, Wabaunsee County
East Geuda Springs, Cowley County
East Norway, Doniphan County
East Pittsburg, Crawford County
Easton, Leavenworth County
Edgerton, Johnson County
Edmond, Norton County
Edwardsville, Wyandotte County
Edwin, Stanton County
Effingham, Atchison County
Elgin, Chautauqua County
Elk City, Montgomery County
Ellis, Ellis County
Elmdale, Chase County
Elmer, Reno County
Elyria, McPherson County
Emmerson, Franklin County
Emmons, Washington County
Empire City, Cherokee County
Englewood, Clark County
Ennis City, Logan County
Enterprise, Dickinson County
Erie, Neosho County
Eustis, Sherman County
Everest, Brown County
Fairfield, Wabaunsee County
Fairmount, Leavenworth County
Fairport, Russell County
Fall Leaf, Leavenworth County
Fall River, Greenwood County
Fanning, Doniphan County
Fargo Springs, Seward County
Farlington, Crawford County
Farmington, Atchison County
Ferguson, Franklin County
Floral, Cowley County
Fontana, Miami County
Ford City, Ford County
Fostoria, Pottawatomie County
Fowler City, Meade County
Freeport, Harper County
Frisco, Morton County
Fulton, Bourbon County
Galena, Cherokee County
Galesburg, Neosho County
Galva, McPherson County
Garden Plains, Sedgwick County
Gardner, Johnson County
Garfield, Pawnee County
Garrison, Pottawatomie County
Gaylord, Smith County
Geneso, Rice County
Geneva, Allen County
Geida Springs and Salt City, Sumner County
Gettysburg, Graham County
Glasco (known as Dell Ray), Cloud County
Glen Elder, Mitchell County
Goddard, Sedgwick County
Goffs, Nemaha County
Gorham, Russell County
Gould City, Rooks County
Grainfield, Gove County
Grand Summit, Cowley County
Grand View Place and Windsor Place, Wyandotte County
Grantville, Jefferson County
Greeley, Anderson County
Green, Clay County
Greenleaf, Washington County
Greensward, Meade County
Greenwich, Sedgwick County
Grenola, Elk County
Grigsby, Scott County
Grinnell, Gove County
Guilford, Wilson County
Gypsum City, Saline County
Haddam City, Washington County
Hallowell and Lola, Cherokee County
Hamilton, Greenwood County
Hamlin, Brown County
Hammond, Bourbon County
Hanover, Washington County
Hanston, Hodgeman County
Harbine, Republic County
Harlan, Smith County
Harold, Ness County
Hartford, Lyon County
Harveyville, Wabaunsee County
Hatfield, Finney County
Havana, Montgomery County
Haven, Reno County
Havens, Pottawatomie County
Heizer, Barton County
Hepler, Crawford County
Herington, Dickinson County
Herkimer, Marshall County
Herzog, Ellis County
Hesston, Harvey County
Hiattville, Bourbon County
Hill City, Graham County
Hillsboro, Marion County
Hillsdale, Miami County
Hodgeman Center, Hodgeman County
Hoisington, Barton County
Hollenberg, Washington County
Holliday, Johnson County
Holton, Jackson County
Holyrood, Ellsworth County
Home City, Marshall County
Hoover, Hamilton County
Horace, Greeley County
Hortonburg, Lyon County
Hoxie, Sheridan County
Hoyt, Jackson County
Hudson, Hamilton County
Hunnewell, Sumner County
Huron, Atchison County
Ida, Republic County
Idana, Clay County
Iola, Allen County
Ionia, Jewell County
Iuka, Pratt County
Ivanhoe, Haskell County
Jacksonville (Jacksonburg P.O.), Smith County
Jamestown, Cloud County
Jarbalo, Leavenworth County
Jetmore, Hodgeman County
Jewell City, Jewell County
Kanona, Decatur County
Kansas Centre, Rice County
Keighley, Butler County
Kellogg, Cowley County
Kelso, Morris County
Kent, Reno County
Kickapoo, Leavenworth County
Kilmer, Shawnee County
Kincade, Anderson County
King City, McPherson County
Kingston (Wakarusa P.O.), Shawnee County
Knauston, Finney County
Labette City, Labette County
La Cygne, Linn County
Lafontaine, Wilson County
La Harp, Allen County
Lake City, Barber County
Lakin, Kearney County
Lancaster, Atchison County
La Ness, Lane and Ness Counties
Langley, Ellsworth County
Lansing and Progress, Leavenworth County
Larkin, Atchison and Jackson Counties
Latham, Butler County
Lea Walk, Cherokee County
Lebo, Coffey County
Lecompton, Douglas County
Leeson, Russell County
Lehigh, Marion County
Lenape, Leavenworth County
Lenexa, Johnson County
Lenora, Norton County
Leon, Butler County
Leona, Doniphan County
Leonard, Sherman County
Leonardville, Riley County
Leoti, Wichita County
Lerado, Reno County
LeRoy, Coffey County
Lewis, Edwards County
Lexington, Clark County
Liberty, Montgomery County
Lichfield, Crawford County
Lincolnville, Marion County
Linn, Washington County
Linwood (platted as Stranger), Leavenworth County
Lithium, Jewell County
Little River, Rice County
Logan, Phillips County
Logo, Finney County
Longton, Elk County
Lone Oak, Crawford County
Louisburg, Miami County
Louisville, Pottawatomie County
Lowell, Cherokee County
Loyal, Garfield County
Ludell, Rawlins County
Madison, Greenwood County
Maize, Sedgwick County
Mankato, Jewell County
Mapleton, Bourbon County
Marquette, McPherson County
Marvin, Phillips County
Matfield Green, Chase County
Mathewson, Labette County
Marena, Hodgeman County
Marmaton, Bourbon County
Mayetta, Jackson County
Maynard, Doniphan County
McCracken, Rush County
McCune, Crawford County
McLain, Harvey County
Meade Center, Meade County
Medway (Lee P.O.), Hamilton County
Memphis, Bourbon County
Mentor, Saline County
Meriden, Jefferson County
Merriam, Johnson County
Mertilla, Meade County
Messer, Cherokee County
Milan, Sumner County
Millbrook, Graham County
Milton, Morris County
Mingona, Barber County
Mitchell, Rice County
Moline, Elk County
Monmouth, Crawford County
Monrovia, Atchison County
Montana, Labette County
Montezuma, Gray County
Mont Ida, Anderson County
Moodyville Springs, Pottawatomie County
Moran City, Allen County
Morehead, Neosho County
Morganville, Clay County
Morrill, Brown County
Morrow, Washington County
Morse, Johnson County
Mortimer, Labette County
Morton, Washington County
Motor, Rooks County
Mound City, Linn County
Mound Ridge, McPherson County
Mound Valley, Labette County
Mount Hope, Sedgwick County
Mulberry Grove, Crawford County
Mulvane, Sedgwick and Sumner Counties
Murdock, Kingman County
Muscotah, Atchison County
Mystic, Sheridan County
Neal, Greenwood County
Neosho Falls, Woodson County
Neosho Rapids, Lyon County
Nescatunca, Comanche County
Netawaka, Jackson County
Neutral, Cherokee County
Neutral City, Seward County
New Albany, Wilson County
New Cambria, Saline County
New Hope, Phillips County
New Lancaster, Miami County
New Milford (Acme P.O.), Davis County
New Salem, Cowley County
New Tabor, Republic County
Nicodemus, Graham County
Niles, Ottawa County
Ninnescah, Kingman County
Nonchalanta, Ness County
Norcatur, Decatur County
Norton, Norton County
Nortonville, Jefferson County
Norway (known as Elgo), Republic County
Norwich, Kingman County
Oak Valley, Elk County
Oakley, Logan County
Oatville, Sedgwick County
Ocheltree, Johnson County
Offerle, Edwards County
Ogallah, Trego County
Ogden, Riley County
Olivet, Osage County
Olpe and Bitler, Lyon County
Omie, Jewell County
Onaga, Pottawatomie County
Oneida, Nemaha County
Opolis, Crawford County
Oronoque, Norton County
Orwell City, Hodgeman County
Osawatomie, Miami County
Osawkie, Jefferson County
Ottumwa, Coffey County
Oxford, Sumner County
Padonia, Brown County
Palmer, Washington County
Parkerville, Morris County
Parnell Station, Atchison County
Partridge, Reno County
Pawnee, Bourbon County
Pawnee Rock, Barton County
Pawnee Valley, Hodgeman County
Pearlette, Meade County
Penfield, Osage County
Peoria, Franklin County
Perry, Jefferson County
Peru, Chautauqua County
Peterton, Osage County
Phillipsburg, Phillips County
Piedmont, Greenwood County
Pierceville, Finney County
Piqua, Woodson County
Pittsburgh (Tipton P.O.), Mitchell County
Plainville, Rooks County
Plevna, Reno County
Plymouth, Lyon County
Pontiac, Butler County
Pomeroy, Wyandotte County
Potwin, Butler County
Pomona, Franklin County
Prescott, Linn County
Princeton, Franklin County
Protection, Comanche County
Quenemo, Osage County
Quinter, Gove County
Randall, Jewell County
Randolph, Riley County
Ravanna, Garfield County
Raymond, Rice County
Reading, Lyon County
Reamsville, Smith County
Redfield, Bourbon County
Reeder, Kiowa County
Reedsburg, Franklin County
Reno, Leavenworth County
Republic City, Republic County
Reserve, Brown County
Rest, Wilson County
Rice, Cloud County
Richland, Shawnee County
Richmond, Franklin County
Rio, Ford County
Robinson, Brown County
Rock Port, Rooks County
Rosalia, Butler County
Roscoe, Graham County
Rossville, Shawnee County
Roxbury, McPherson County
Russell, Russell County
Ryansville, Ford County
Safford, Chase County
Saint Clere, Pottawatomie County
St. Francis City, Marion County
St. George, Pottawatomie County
Saint Marys, Pottawatomie County
Salem, Jewell County
Santa Fe, Haskell County
Saratoga, Pratt County
Scammonville, Cherokee County
Scandia, Republic County
Scott City, Scott County
Scottville, Mitchell County
Seapo, Republic County
Seeley (filed as Barstow), Cowley County
Severance, Doniphan County
Severy, Greenwood County
Shannon, Atchison County
Sharon, Barber County
Sharon Springs, Wallace County
Shaw, Neosho County
Shawnee, Johnson County
Sherlock, Finney County
Sherman Center, Sherman County
Sherman City, Cherokee County
Silver Lake, Shawnee County
Simpson, Mitchell County
Skiddy, Morris County
Smolan, Saline County
Soldier, Jackson County
Solomon, Dickinson County
Somerset, Miami County
South Haven, Sumner County
Spearville, Ford County
Stanley, Johnson County
Stanton, Miami County
Stella, Reno County
Stippsville, Cherokee County
Stow, Gray County
Strawn, Coffey County
Strong City, Chase County
Sun City, Barber County
Surprise, Grant County
Sylvia, Reno County
Taloga, Morton County
Talmo, Republic County
Taylor Rapids, Nemaha County
Terra Cotta, Ellsworth County
Tescott, Ottawa County
Thayer, Neosho County
Thomas, Ellsworth County
Tippinville, Jackson County
Toledo, Chase County
Tonganoxie, Leavenworth County
Toronto, Woodson County
Torrance, Cowley County
Towanda, Butler County
Tregola, Trego County
Trenton, Saline County
Turon, Reno County
Tyro, Montgomery County
Udall, Cowley County
Ulysses, Grant County
Uniontown, Bourbon County
Urbana, Neosho County
Verdi, Ottawa County
Vermillion, Marshall County
Victor, Mitchell County
Victoria, Ellis County
Voorhees, Stevens County
Wabaunsee, Wabaunsee County
Wakefield, Clay County
Walker, Ellis County
Walnut, Crawford County
Walton, Harvey County
Wamego, Pottawatomie County
Waneta, Chautauqua County
Wano, Cheyenne County
Washington, Washington County
Waterville, Marshall County
Waverly, Coffey County
Wayne, Republic County
Webster, Rooks County
Weir City, Cherokee County
Welda, Anderson County
Wellsville, Franklin County
Wendell, Edwards County
Westmoreland, Pottawatomie County
Westphalia, Anderson County
Wetmore, Nemaha County
Wheaton, Pottawatomie County
White City, Morris County
White Cloud, Doniphan County
White Rock, Republic County
Wilburn, Ford County
Williamsburg, Franklin County
Williamstown, Jefferson County
Willis, Brown County
Wilmington, Wabaunsee County
Wilmot, Cowley County
Wilsey, Morris County
Wilson, Ellsworth County
Winchester, Jefferson County
Windhorst, Ford County
Windom, McPherson County
Wingate, Butler County
Wonsivu, Chase County
Woodruff, Phillips County
Woodsdale, Stevens County
Woodston, Rooks County
Wright, Ford County
Xenia, Bourbon County